Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen 10 oktober 2021 Zwijndrecht
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U14V -32kg
(PDF)
U14V -40kg
(PDF)
U14V -44kg
(PDF)
U14V -48kg
(PDF)
U14V -52kg
(PDF)
U14V -57kg
(PDF)
U14V -63kg
(PDF)
U14V +63kg
(PDF)
U14M -34kg
(PDF)
U14M -38kg
(PDF)
U14M -42kg
(PDF)
U14M -46kg
(PDF)
U14M -50kg
(PDF)
U14M -55kg
(PDF)
U14M -60kg
(PDF)
U14M -66kg
(PDF)
U14M +66kg
(PDF)
U17V -40kg
(PDF)
U17V -48kg
(PDF)
U17V -52kg
(PDF)
U17V -57kg
(PDF)
U17V -63kg
(PDF)
U17V -70kg
(PDF)
U17V +70kg
(PDF)
U17M -46kg
(PDF)
U17M -50kg
(PDF)
U17M -55kg
(PDF)
U17M -60kg
(PDF)
U17M -66kg
(PDF)
U17M -73kg
(PDF)
U17M -81kg
(PDF)
U17M -90kg
(PDF)
U17M +90kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Ahmed ABDELAZIEM MOHAMED
2e Kyu
JC SON KEI DIKSMUIDE
U14M -38kg
3.
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U17M -81kg
1.
Kalinka ACHTEN
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U14V -44kg
-
Kasper ACHTEN
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -60kg
5.
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17V -52kg
3.
Jannes AEGDEN
2e Kyu
JC EDO
U17M -55kg
5.
Hania AHMADI
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U17V -48kg
-
Britt ALEN
1e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U17V -52kg
5.
Achmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14M -66kg
1.
Mohmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17M -66kg
3.
Karel Song-K ANSEEUW
1e Kyu
JC BRUGGE
U17M -66kg
-
Katrien Song-Hoa ANSEEUW
3e Kyu
JC BRUGGE
U17V -63kg
7.
Léna ANTOINE
2e Kyu
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
U17V -40kg
-
Lander APPELTANTS
1e Kyu
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
U17M -55kg
1.
Dien BALKASSEM
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14M -55kg
2.
Kyara BATEN
3e Kyu
JC BRUGGE
U14V +63kg
2.
Quinten BECKERS
3e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -46kg
-
Alexander BLANCQUAERT
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U14M -42kg
-
Ilkay BOGAERT
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U14M -46kg
5.
Leen BONGAERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17V -52kg
7.
Yelco BORGERS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U14M -38kg
3.
Yoren BORGERS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U14M -42kg
3.
Lukasz BORYCZKA
1e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U17M -73kg
3.
Noor BOUSTTA
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U14V -48kg
5.
Samara BRABANTS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14V -44kg
5.
Marthe BRUYNINCKX
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U14V -52kg
-
Kato BULCAEN
1e Kyu
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
U17V -52kg
1.
Thomas BUYL
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U17M -46kg
7.
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -34kg
-
Ico CARELS
1e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U17M -46kg
7.
Anna CEULEMANS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17V -63kg
5.
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17V -57kg
3.
Thibo CHRISTIAENS
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -50kg
3.
Lars CLEMMINCK
2e Kyu
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U17M -66kg
3.
Lien CLEMMINCK
3e Kyu
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U14V -52kg
-
Lüna COECKELBERGS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14V -44kg
3.
Jasper COENE
2e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U14M -46kg
2.
Coby COOREMAN
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -60kg
-
Indy COOREMAN
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U14V -44kg
-
Yasper COOREMAN
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U17M -50kg
-
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2e Kyu
JT ALEN
U17M -55kg
-
Emma CREEMERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14V -44kg
3.
Max CREMERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -55kg
3.
Emma D'HEER
3e Kyu
JC ZELE
U14V -57kg
5.
Kirsten D'HONDT
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17V +70kg
3.
Nikolai DADAIAN
3e Kyu
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U14M -46kg
5.
Yassin DAKHAEV
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -46kg
-
Daphne DE BOCK
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17V +70kg
1.
Kian DE BRUYNE
2e Kyu
JC SINAAI
U17M -66kg
7.
Ruben DE KEIJSER
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -50kg
7.
Lucas DE KERF
2e Kyu
JC SINAAI
U14M -50kg
5.
Sverre DE MAESENEER
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U14M -60kg
5.
Ronan DE MEERSMAN
2e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U14M -38kg
5.
Olaf DE PAUW
3e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U14M -46kg
1.
Louise-Marie DE SCHEPPER
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U17V -70kg
7.
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M -60kg
7.
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U17V -70kg
5.
Jorünn DE WIT
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U17V -52kg
5.
Thibo DE WIT
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14M -38kg
7.
Sverre DE WITTE
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14M -38kg
1.
Anais DE ZUTTER
3e Kyu
JS ASAHI GITS
U14V -44kg
1.
Tibo DE ZUTTER
1e Kyu
JS ASAHI GITS
U17M -60kg
5.
Andreas DECLERCQ
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -46kg
2.
Naomi DELAFORTRIE
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14V -52kg
-
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
JS REET
U14V -57kg
3.
Linus DEN HAESE
3e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -60kg
5.
Indra DENIS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U14M -55kg
-
Aicha DESCHEPPER
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U17V -52kg
2.
Xylo DESCHEPPER
3e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14M -60kg
3.
Nathan DESSY
1e Kyu
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
U17M -60kg
7.
Atse DEVOOGDT
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -38kg
5.
Ekaterina DEZILLIE
3e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17V -57kg
2.
Robbe DHONDT
2e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U17M -50kg
5.
Lars DHOOGHE
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14M -42kg
5.
Saartje DICK
3e Kyu
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U14V -44kg
-
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17M -46kg
5.
Naut DOM
2e Kyu
JS REET
U17M -60kg
-
Lorenzo DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U14M -55kg
5.
Yana DOMS
1e Kyu
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U17V -63kg
3.
Kwinten DU BOIS
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U14M -42kg
7.
Nathalie DU BOIS
3e Kyu
JC ZELE
U14V -40kg
-
Chika EKE
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U17V -70kg
5.
Erinma EKE
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U14V -48kg
7.
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17M -55kg
2.
Tyan EMMERS
3e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -46kg
-
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U17V -63kg
7.
Simon FORNOVILLE
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17M -60kg
3.
Tristan GALLE
3e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U17M -60kg
-
Edmond GASPARYAN
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M +66kg
-
Lotte GEENEN
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U14V -52kg
-
Bram GEEROMS
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U17M -66kg
-
Thor GEERTS
1e Kyu
JC SINAAI
U17M -66kg
2.
Dennis GERMONPRÉ
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U17M -73kg
2.
Gust GEUNS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -34kg
-
Louise GHEYSENS
1e Kyu
JS KORTRIJK
U17V -63kg
2.
Nathan GILON
3e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U17M -90kg
2.
Nathan GILON
3e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U17M +90kg
-
Angelos GOULIARMIS
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U14M -46kg
3.
Theodoros GOULIARMIS
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -55kg
3.
Kobe GREGOIRE
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -46kg
-
Lukas GYS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U17M -73kg
-
Mathias GYS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U14M -50kg
5.
Erik HALIVORYAN
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U17M -81kg
3.
Gabriel HAMELRIJCK
2e Kyu
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
U17M -46kg
3.
Imani HAMERLINCK
2e Kyu
JC EVERGEM
U17V -63kg
5.
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M -55kg
-
Storm HAVEMAN
1e Kyu
STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED)
U14M -50kg
3.
Toon HENCKAERTS
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U14M -38kg
-
Erland HENDRIX
1e Kyu
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U17M -66kg
1.
Katto HESTA
3e Kyu
KJC ZELZATE
U17V -57kg
5.
Thomas HEYERICK
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U14M -55kg
-
Griffin HINWISET
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U17M -55kg
3.
Jens HOSTYN
3e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -66kg
-
Adriano HUARI BERMUDEZ
2e Kyu
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U17M -60kg
-
Keano HUMBLÉ
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U17M -73kg
1.
Lore IELEGEMS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U14V -57kg
5.
Aschab ISAYEV
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U17M -46kg
1.
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
JC OLEN
U14V -44kg
7.
Marie-Lise JANSEN
3e Kyu
JS REET
U14V -44kg
2.
Nico JANSSEN
1e Kyu
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
U17M -66kg
-
Maxim KADIVNIK
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U17M -55kg
-
Mil KEUPPENS
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -60kg
-
Casper KLEINHOUT
1e Kyu
STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED)
U17M -73kg
7.
Jaro KLUSKENS
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14M -50kg
-
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U17M -60kg
-
Ruben KROLS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M -60kg
3.
Adel KUDAIBERGENOV
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14V -48kg
5.
Finn LAPERRE
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -50kg
2.
Kaat LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U14V -48kg
3.
Senne LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17M -73kg
-
Mauritz LELIE
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -42kg
5.
Tibo LINTHOUT
2e Kyu
JC SINAAI
U17M -73kg
5.
Jill LOOCKX
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14V -57kg
3.
Rens LOOHUIS
1e Kyu
STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED)
U14M -50kg
1.
Rayan LUYTS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U14M -46kg
7.
Dien MAEREVOET
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17V -40kg
-
Thor MAES
3e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -50kg
-
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17M -73kg
5.
Mohmad Deni MALSAGOV
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17M -60kg
-
Luuk MANNEBEEK
1e Kyu
STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED)
U17M -60kg
1.
Sarkis MANUKYAN
2e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -60kg
7.
Amandine MARTENS
1e Kyu
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
U17V -57kg
1.
Navia MARTINEZ
3e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U14V -40kg
-
Warre MASSCHELEIN
2e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U14M -50kg
7.
Sid MATHUES
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U14M -50kg
3.
Chalim MAXMER
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17M -55kg
-
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U17V -70kg
3.
Sander MEESTERS
3e Kyu
JC SINAAI
U14M -42kg
-
Rutger MELCKENBEECK
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U14M +66kg
-
Mirena MENEGHINI
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17V -70kg
2.
Sara MEULEPAS
3e Kyu
RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
U14V -48kg
3.
Chahid MIMOUNI
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M -60kg
7.
Casper MINCKE
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -60kg
-
Angelique MORTAIGNIE
2e Kyu
JS ASAHI GITS
U17V -63kg
-
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14V -40kg
-
Rika NAGELS
3e Kyu
JT ALEN
U17V -63kg
-
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14V +63kg
1.
Luna NELIS
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U14V -57kg
2.
Esly NEYENS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U14M -55kg
3.
Evine-Maelle OVAYOLU
3e Kyu
JC KANO TOURNAI
U17V -52kg
3.
Lorine OVAYOLU
3e Kyu
JC KANO TOURNAI
U14V -52kg
-
Berk OZDEMIR
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M -55kg
-
Bashir PATIYEV
3e Kyu
JC SON KEI DIKSMUIDE
U17M -55kg
7.
Aaron PEETERS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M -60kg
1.
Fenne PEETERS
2e Kyu
SPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL (NED)
U14V -32kg
1.
Joren PEETERS
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U14M -50kg
-
Faith PENNING
2e Kyu
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
U17V -57kg
5.
Maïté PIETERS
2e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U14V -63kg
1.
Yano PIETERS
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M +66kg
-
Christian PINTEA
3e Kyu
JT ALEN
U17M -55kg
-
Hanneke PLAGGEMARS
2e Kyu
STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED)
U14V -48kg
2.
Lothar PLETS
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -55kg
-
Rose POPPE
3e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14V -44kg
-
Jochim PRIEM
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14M -42kg
3.
Nore QUIRYNEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U17V +70kg
3.
Mani RAETS
3e Kyu
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U14M -55kg
-
Yilla RAETS
1e Kyu
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U17V -63kg
-
Arne RAIS
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -55kg
5.
Mauro RAMAN
3e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -42kg
7.
Thébe RAMAN
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -55kg
-
Elliott RAYMOND
1e Kyu
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
U17M -50kg
5.
Bram REDIERS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U17M -66kg
5.
Lukas ROELAND
2e Kyu
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U17M -60kg
-
Robbe RUIZ
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U14M -50kg
-
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3e Kyu
JS REET
U14V -44kg
-
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U14M -60kg
2.
Wout SCHOONVLIET
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17M -50kg
-
Jef SIEBENS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -42kg
-
Cis SMEYERS
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U17M -50kg
1.
Wout SMOLDERS
2e Kyu
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U14M -55kg
1.
Elien STALMANS
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U17V -48kg
-
Thibe STINKENS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M -73kg
-
Sem TACK
2e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U14M -42kg
1.
Stien TACK
3e Kyu
JS ASAHI GITS
U14V -44kg
-
Adam TANGIEV
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U17M -55kg
5.
Kaelan TAX
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14M -38kg
-
Nathan TAX
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U17M -55kg
-
Winne THAENS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14V -57kg
1.
Victor TOURLOUSSE
3e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14M -38kg
7.
Gagik TOVMASYAN
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U17M -81kg
3.
Vic UYTTENDAELE
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U17M -55kg
7.
Merel VACHAUDEZ
1e Kyu
JC BRUGGE
U17V -57kg
7.
Aiden VAN ACHTE
2e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -66kg
5.
Célia VAN BENEDEN
1e Kyu
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
U17V -40kg
-
Thibo VAN BUYNDER
2e Kyu
JC DE KLINGE
U17M -46kg
5.
Bernd VAN DELFT
2e Kyu
JC DE KLINGE
U17M -60kg
-
Ivo VAN DELFT
3e Kyu
JC DE KLINGE
U17M -60kg
-
Jules VAN DEN ABBEELE
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U17M +90kg
-
Ian VAN DEN BRANDEN
3e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -73kg
-
Sterre VAN DER AA
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17V -63kg
3.
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -55kg
7.
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17V -48kg
-
Jasper VAN ELSACKER
2e Kyu
JC EDO
U17M -73kg
-
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U14V -63kg
2.
Arne VAN GOETHEM
3e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -66kg
-
Tristan VAN HAUTE
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -34kg
-
Sien VAN LOOCK
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17V -70kg
7.
Mathis VAN MALDEREN
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U14M -60kg
-
Jenne VAN PUYENBROECK
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -50kg
-
Ine VAN REETH
3e Kyu
JS REET
U14V -48kg
7.
Senne VAN RIEL
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U17M -60kg
-
Jonas VAN ROMPUY
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U14M -66kg
2.
Alexander VAN ROY
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U14M -50kg
7.
Luka VANDEKERCKHOVE
3e Kyu
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
U14V -44kg
7.
Mats VANDEMAELE
3e Kyu
JC BRUGGE
U14M -55kg
7.
Nand VANDEN BRANDE
2e Kyu
JS ASAHI GITS
U17M -50kg
7.
Casper VANDENBUSSCHE
2e Kyu
JC EVERGEM
U14M -46kg
-
Arnaud VANDERLINDEN
3e Kyu
JC EVERGEM
U17M -73kg
-
Jasmien VANLUCHENE
1e Kyu
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
U17V -70kg
1.
Julie VANLUYTEN
2e Kyu
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U14V -48kg
1.
Alexander VANSTEENKISTE
2e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U14M -42kg
2.
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
JT ALEN
U17M -55kg
-
Jeroen VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U17M -60kg
-
Per VERDONCK
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U17M -55kg
-
Joshua VERELST
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M -73kg
3.
Gitte VERHAEGEN
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17V -57kg
7.
Armin VERHAEGHE
3e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U14M -55kg
-
Lore VERHEGGE
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U17V -70kg
3.
Rune VERHELST
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -81kg
2.
Simon VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14M -38kg
2.
Wout VERMEIRE
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -50kg
-
Lars VERMEULEN
2e Kyu
JC EVERGEM
U14M -46kg
7.
Lukas VERMOESEN
3e Kyu
JS MOORSEL
U14M -46kg
3.
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U14M -60kg
3.
Tuur VERSTRATEN
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M -90kg
1.
Tuur VERSTRATEN
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M +90kg
-
Lara VERWAEST
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U17V -57kg
3.
Ben VOET
2e Kyu
JC DE KLINGE
U17M -66kg
7.
Stef VRANKEN
2e Kyu
JC ZELEM
U17M -73kg
7.
Caithlin WARLOP
3e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14V -44kg
5.
Louka WAUTERS
2e Kyu
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U17M -46kg
3.
Max WEGDAM
1e Kyu
STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED)
U17M -50kg
2.
Mattias WELLENS
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U17M -60kg
2.
Vincent WELLENS
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U17M -50kg
3.
Liesa WIJNDAELE
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17V +70kg
2.
Flore WULLEMAN
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U17V -63kg
1.
Aïcha ZIADY
2e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U14V -32kg
2.